IV Spotkanie Łucznicze z Wilkiem w Majdach 11.11.2018

18. 11. 11

 

majdy 2018 logo

Wyniki

IV Spotkanie Łucznicze

z Wilkiem

w Majdach 11.11.2018

 

 

logo1

 

  Kategoria  
lp Zawodnik Klub sprzętowa wiekowa punkty
1 Klawikowski Robert Warmińska Grupa Łucznicza Cu Dorośli M 327
2 Beling Jakub SŁuP Cu Dorośli M 295
3 Małecki Piotr PBA Kujawy Cu Dorośli M 285
4 Paszko Karol PBA Kujawy Cu Dorośli M 259
  Kategoria  
lp Zawodnik Klub sprzętowa wiekowa punkty
1 Samusjew Siergiej Warmińska Grupa Łucznicza Hu Dorośli M 323
2 Paczkowski Tomasz Warmińska Grupa Łucznicza Hu Dorośli M 316
3 Jaworski Paweł PBA Kujawy Hu Dorośli M 233
4 Sienkiewicz Paweł Warmińska Grupa Łucznicza Hu Dorośli M 189
  Kategoria  
lp Zawodnik Klub sprzętowa wiekowa punkty
1 Dudek Bolesław Szczytno Tr Dorośli M 215
2 Andrzejewski Heniek "Pieniek" SŁuP Tr Dorośli M 190
3 Baran Łukasz "Boban" SŁuP Tr Dorośli M 184
4 Dudek Dariusz Szczytno Tr Dorośli M 164
5 Góralski Sylwester Szczytno Tr Dorośli M 152
6 Zieliński Paweł "Zet" SŁuP Tr Dorośli M 136
7 Mączkowski Szymon Warmińska Grupa Łucznicza Tr Dorośli M 124
8 Ordelewski Bartek Odys Tr Dorośli M 104
9 Maciejewski Sławomir Szczytno Tr Dorośli M 90
  Kategoria  
lp Zawodnik Klub sprzętowa wiekowa punkty
1 Pietkiewicz Aleksandra "Olson" SŁuP Tr Dorośli K 161
2 Andrzejewska Marzenka SŁuP Tr Dorośli K 109
3 Kimel Kasia SŁuP Tr Dorośli K 103
  Kategoria  
lp Zawodnik Klub sprzętowa wiekowa punkty
1 Rokicki Michał Klan Rokickich Tr-Hu Dorośli M 253
2 Kołak Zbigniew Warmińska Grupa Łucznicza Tr-Hu Dorośli M 235
3 Ozga Emil Warmińska Grupa Łucznicza Tr-Hu Dorośli M 165
4 Seledec Paweł Warmińska Grupa Łucznicza Tr-Hu Dorośli M 144
4 Tański Mariusz Warmińska Grupa Łucznicza Tr-Hu Dorośli M 144
6 Jurczak Mariusz Szczytno Tr-Hu Dorośli M 139
7 Szychulski Zbigniew Warmińska Grupa Łucznicza Tr-Hu Dorośli M 135
8 Beling Marcin SŁuP Tr-Hu Dorośli M 129
  Kategoria  
lp Zawodnik Klub sprzętowa wiekowa punkty
1 Kowalska Anna Warmińska Grupa Łucznicza Tr-Hu Dorośli K 87
2 Gawlik Basia Warmińska Grupa Łucznicza Tr-Hu Dorośli K 70
3 Truszkowska Asia PiŁan fanclub Olsztyn Tr-Hu Dorośli K 43
  Kategoria  
lp Zawodnik Klub sprzętowa wiekowa punkty
1 Maciejewska Wiktoria Szczytno Tr Dzieci 268
2 Grzyb Artur Warmińska Grupa Łucznicza Tr-Hu Dzieci 197
3 Maciejewska Weronika Szczytno Tr Dzieci 144
4 Rokicka Antonina Klan Rokickich Tr-Hu Dzieci 73
5 Rokicka Zofia Klan Rokickich Tr-Hu Dzieci 72