Mistrzostwa Polski 3D PBHC 2018

18. 06. 30

Mistrzostwa Polski 3D

PBHC 2018

15-16.09.2018 r.

 

WYNIKI

 
NAZWISKO/IMIE KLUB KATEGORIA STANDARD HUNTING UNMARKED SUMA MIEJSCE
Karkoszka Regina LKS Tempo Stolarzowice AF BBR 90 92 284 466 1
Kołak Marta Warmińska Grupa Łucznicza AF BHR 111 156 392 659 1
Szczukowska Karina Anna Archery Club Munin AF BHR 78 80 228 386 2
Śmigielska Beata Archery Club Munin AF BHR 90 40 198 328 3
Głuch Lena Radom AF BHR 45 36 130 211 4
Stępień Paulina AF BHR 25 20 116 161 5
Fabisiak Magdalena Siekierki AF ETR 114 86 260 460 1
Koprowska Natalia AMM Archery AF ETR 114 56 200 370 2
Banasiak Zuzanna Krakowski Klub Łucznictwa Tradycyjnego AF ETR 50 30 102 182 3
Austyn-Gawryś Joanna Marymont Warszawa AF FU 398 398 522 1318 1
Rydzińska-Smolka Joanna Archery Club Munin AF HB 89 56 220 365 1
Kubot Magdalena Krakowski Klub Łucznictwa Tradycyjnego AF LB 92 90 204 386 1
Dziwiec Kamila Sosnowiec AF LB 85 26 266 377 2
Głuch Agnieszka Radom AF TR 165 168 368 701 1
Domagała Agnieszka Siekierki AF TR 152 122 372 646 2
Walkowska Monika Siemowit AF TR 128 86 340 554 3
Strzelewicz Sonia Siemowit AF TR 116 80 314 510 4
Witaszak Anna Siemowit AF TR 86 72 242 400 5
Mazuryk Małgorzata  Siekierki AF TR 58 30 298 386 6
Andrzejewska Marzena SŁuP AF TR 43 36 294 373 7
Kimel Katarzyna SŁuP AF TR 43 60 152 255 8
Dzielska Magdalena (organizator - nie klasyfikowany) Klub Łuczników 560 AF TR 81 82 0 163 N/D
Gawryś Dariusz Marymont Warszawa AM BBR 318 312 512 1142 1
Stąpór Emil Siekierki AM BBR 267 288 426 981 2
Wójcik Leszek LKS Tempo Stolarzowice AM BBR 222 194 462 878 3
Krasnowski Hubert LKS Tempo Stolarzowice AM BBR 181 138 306 625 4
Gil Kamil MKŁ Strzała AM BHR 259 322 480 1061 1
Cejmer Tomasz  Arcarius AM BHR 221 228 438 887 2
Jankowski Michał Marymont AM BHR 176 242 418 836 3
Kalinowski Rafał FakeArcher AM BHR 164 208 436 808 4
Łaniewski Przemysław Warmińska Grupa Łucznicza
AM BHR 166 206 422 794 5
Stępień Gabriel Warszawa AM BHR 125 180 394 699 6
Kozik Mariusz Lubelski Klub Łuczniczy AM BHR 128 156 384 668 7
Redzyński Piotr FakeArcher AM BHR 181 146 328 655 8
Łaciński Sławomir SŁuP AM BHR 157 112 384 653 9
Korniluk Marek FakeArcher AM BHR 124 136 350 610 10
Frąszczak Konrad Archery Club Munin AM BHR 96 168 272 536 11
Gil Adam FakeArcher AM BHR 114 136 250 500 12
Beling Marcin Black Water Archery AM BHR 89 92 304 485 13
Koźmic Marek AM BHR 115 80 276 471 14
Stępień Piotr Grębień AM BHR 86 76 278 440 15
Frąszczak Hubert Archery Club Munin AM BHR 63 40 248 351 16
Dzielski Piotr (organizator - nie klasyfikowany) Klub Łuczników 560 AM BHR 211 264 474 949 N/D
Lewandowski Andrzej PBA Kujawy AM BU 456 430 548 1434 1
Okuniewski Marcin Gdańsk AM BU 441 438 544 1423 2
Portnicki-Boras Mariusz PBA AM BU 445 406 542 1393 3
Rybak Radosław Bowhunting.pl AM BU 385 388 546 1319 4
Wardęga Wojciech Noteccy Łucznicy AM BU 384 384 530 1298 5
Dziadosz Ajdar WŚŁ AM BU 393 348 532 1273 6
Marcin Stodolak - AM BU 380 356 532 1268 7
Gąsiorowski Michał AM BU 344 378 534 1256 8
Rogoziński Stefan PBA Południe AM BU 354 364 506 1224 9
Kuc Hubert ZSL Goraj AM BU 342 354 512 1208 10
Kmiecik Jacek Sosnowiec AM BU 320 320 504 1144 11
Kukiełka Aleksander PBA Południe AM BU 310 256 460 1026 12
Jagiełło Witold Szadek AM ETR 125 156 364 645 1
Cieśluk Rafał AMM Archery AM ETR 160 90 372 622 2
Chreścionko Piotr PSŁT AM ETR 111 124 312 547 3
Lubaszewski Marcin KS Płaszowianka AM FSR 181 196 388 765 1
Affek Marcin Stowarzyszenie Łuczniczy Marymont AM FU 518 494 552 1564 1
Fabiś Sebastian Black Water Archery AM FU 477 472 548 1497 2
Klawikowski Robert Warmińska Grupa Łucznicza AM FU 450 454 552 1456 3
Sałata Tomasz Stowarzyszenie Łuczniczy Marymont AM FU 443 464 524 1431 4
Sykuła Jarosław ŚKŁ Reflex AM FU 413 460 546 1419 5
Staniewicz Robert X10 Jaworze AM FU 444 434 540 1418 6
Presko Andrzej Stowarzyszenie Łuczniczy Marymont AM FU 342 298 524 1164 7
Wierzbicki Adam Parczewscy Łucznicy AM HB 99 80 206 385 1
Smolka Artur Archery Club Munin AM HB 63 56 180 299 2
Bisok Adam X10 Jaworze AM LB 149 218 370 737 1
Zaporowski Filip BIelsko-Biała AM LB 126 208 394 728 2
Oleksiuk Daniel Parczewska Grupa Łucznicza AM LB 145 120 378 643 3
Eckert Marcin (organizator - nie klasyfikowany) Klub Łuczników 560 AM LB 96 106 332 534 N/D
Walkowski Przemysław Siemowit AM TR 244 232 494 970 1
Łazowski Marek Warszawa AM TR 208 244 454 906 2
Zając Marek Łomianki AM TR 200 230 448 878 3
Walkowski Mikołaj Siemowit AM TR 205 224 384 813 4
Andrzejewski Henryk "Pieniek" SŁuP  AM TR 180 220 410 810 5
Baran Łukasz "Boban"  SŁuP AM TR 198 242 348 788 6
Burzymowski Krzysztof Siekierki AM TR 182 168 434 784 7
Michalak Radosław Na Kocią Łapę :) AM TR 162 210 402 774 8
Zenio Adam Siekierki AM TR 178 170 400 748 9
Białowąs Łukasz Imielin AM TR 169 136 430 735 10
Kalinowski Tomasz FakeArcher AM TR 146 146 418 710 11
Sandor Lukas 3D Archery Path AM TR 137 110 398 645 12
Lesiński Krzysztof 3D Archery Path AM TR 128 138 378 644 13
Krawczyk Piotr Wieluń AM TR 112 126 368 606 14
Ilga Adam Tarnogórska Drużyna Łucznicza AM TR 141 106 340 587 15
Mietełka Sebasian  Siekierki AM TR 125 92 302 519 16
Dyjeta Paweł Siemowit AM TR 61 118 282 461 17
Barański Piotr Chrzanów AM TR 93 96 268 457 18
Głownia Paweł Chrzanów AM TR 64 148 188 400 19
Gałgan Piotr ZSL Goraj AM TR 45 30 230 305 20
István Dabi Budapeszt AM TR 15 30 104 149 21
Mietełka Martyna  Siekierki CF BHR 167 128 384 679 1
Dyjeta Amelia Siemowit CF TR 114 72 342 528 1
Ilga Amelia Tarnogórska Dróżyna Łucznicza CF TR 65 62 206 333 2
Wardęga Jakub Noteccy Łucznicy CM BU 316 224 476 1016 1
Narbutt Miłosz Bowhunting.pl CM TR 185 100 410 695 1
Rżysko Karol Na Kocią Łapę ;) CM TR 143 148 370 661 2
Strzelewicz Kacper Siemowit CM TR 125 102 306 533 3
Mietełka Emilia  Siekierki JF BHR 90 66 254 410 1
Dziadosz Zofia JF BHR 35 40 140 215 2
Narbutt Julia Bowhunting.pl JF BU 300 322 510 1132 1
Woch Mikołaj Jaworze/Bielsko-Biała JM BHR 170 162 412 744 1
Sądel Grzegorz Klub Łuczniczy Munin JM BHR 58 96 280 434 2
Beling Jakub Black Water Archery JM FU 468 424 532 1424 1
Strzelewicz Szymon Siemowit JM TR 111 96 322 529 1
Kulis Piotr Muminki Inowrocław JM TR 86 90 206 382 2
Zajdel Zofia LKS Tempo Stolarzowice VF BBR 78 96 242 416 1
Strzelewicz Beata Siemowit VF TR 48 60 140 248 1
Szlachta Maria Kwidzyn VF TR 35 35 2
Karkoszka Józef LKS Tempo Stolarzowice VM BBR 187 174 406 767 1
Dietrich Jerzy Karima Prząsław VM BBR 157 150 416 723 2
Mamot Wiesław Siekierki VM BHR 183 176 400 759 1
Powałowski Krzysztof Tarnowskie Góry VM BHR 180 236 334 750 2
Siergiej Samusjew Warmińska Grupa Łucznicza VM BU 403 406 540 1349 1
Cukerman Janusz Supraśl VM ETR 151 122 294 567 1
Szlupowicz Artur Łomianki VM ETR 99 96 334 529 2
Lewandowski Marek Kwidzyn VM LB 122 76 350 548 1
Szymański Paweł Siemowit VM TR 171 194 424 789 1
Strzelewicz Dariusz Siemowit VM TR 101 76 342 519 2
Uran Jan Noteccy Łucznicy/ZSL Goraj YAM BHR 53 30 256 339 1
Świderski Aleksander ZSL Goraj YAM BU 341 358 508 1207 1