WYNIKI
IV Zawody Łucznicze SŁuP 3D
w Miastku
Miejsce | Zawodnik | kat. sprzętowa | kat. wiekowa | Suma I obejście | Suma II obejście | Suma punktów |
1 | Janka Jakub | Tr | Dzieci | 304 | 236 | 540 |
2 | Dolata Sabina | Tr | Dzieci | 142 | 50 | 192 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | kat. sprzętowa | kat. wiekowa | Suma I obejście | Suma II obejście | Suma punktów |
1 | Zarzecka Lila | Tr | Dorośli K | 360 | 128 | 488 |
2 | Andrzejewska Marzena | Tr | Dorośli K | 304 | 146 | 450 |
3 | Buława Kasia | Tr | Dorośli K | 290 | 152 | 442 |
4 | Kimel Kasia | Tr | Dorośli K | 298 | 138 | 436 |
5 | Swoboda Danuta | Tr | Dorośli K | 262 | 138 | 400 |
6 | Piontek Jolanta | Tr | Dorośli K | 268 | 122 | 390 |
7 | Pietkiewicz Aleksandra | Tr | Dorośli K | 226 | 142 | 368 |
8 | Dolata Ana | Tr | Dorośli K | 160 | 126 | 286 |
9 | Chachaj Małgorzata | Tr | Dorośli K | 124 | 46 | 170 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | kat. sprzętowa | kat. wiekowa | Suma I obejście | Suma II obejście | Suma punktów |
1 | Nowicki Marek | Tr | Dorośli M | 440 | 232 | 672 |
2 | Moszczyński Filip | Tr | Dorośli M | 336 | 274 | 610 |
3 | Niebrzydowski Marcin | Tr | Dorośli M | 372 | 206 | 578 |
4 | Kowalski Paweł | Tr | Dorośli M | 316 | 238 | 554 |
5 | Buława Piotr | Tr | Dorośli M | 298 | 252 | 550 |
6 | Swoboda Adam | Tr | Dorośli M | 314 | 176 | 490 |
7 | Bloch Jacek | Tr | Dorośli M | 290 | 146 | 436 |
8 | Bubacz Paweł | Tr | Dorośli M | 280 | 130 | 410 |
9 | Reddig Piotr | Tr | Dorośli M | 244 | 136 | 380 |
10 | Bartnicki Rafał | Tr | Dorośli M | 264 | 110 | 374 |
11 | Konca Leszek | Tr | Dorośli M | 286 | 86 | 372 |
12 | Lewandowski Błażej | Tr | Dorośli M | 220 | 130 | 350 |
13 | Tryc Adrian | Tr | Dorośli M | 258 | 86 | 344 |
14 | Dolata Marcin | Tr | Dorośli M | 162 | 20 | 182 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | kat. sprzętowa | kat. wiekowa | Suma I obejście | Suma II obejście | Suma punktów |
1 | Kołak Iwonka | Tr-hu | Dzieci | 392 | 214 | 606 |
2 | Dolata Renata | Tr-hu | Dzieci | 234 | 132 | 366 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | kat. sprzętowa | kat. wiekowa | Suma I obejście | Suma II obejście | Suma punktów |
1 | Fabisiak Magdalena | Tr-hu | Dorośli K | 334 | 208 | 542 |
2 | Kołak Marta | Tr-hu | Dorośli K | 350 | 192 | 542 |
3 | Fleiszerowicz Michalina | Tr-hu | Dorośli K | 220 | 50 | 270 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | kat. sprzętowa | kat. wiekowa | Suma I obejście | Suma II obejście | Suma punktów |
1 | Wiertel Bartas | Tr-hu | Dorośli M | 418 | 338 | 756 |
2 | Kołak Zbigniew | Tr-hu | Dorośli M | 406 | 276 | 682 |
3 | Kowal B. Jan | Tr-hu | Dorośli M | 388 | 246 | 634 |
4 | Motyka Władysław | Tr-hu | Dorośli M | 404 | 224 | 628 |
5 | Paluch Patryk | Tr-hu | Dorośli M | 418 | 188 | 606 |
6 | Chodkowski Artur | Tr-hu | Dorośli M | 338 | 234 | 572 |
7 | Karwat Daniel | Tr-hu | Dorośli M | 346 | 178 | 524 |
8 | Beling Marcin | Tr-hu | Dorośli M | 330 | 184 | 514 |
9 | Grzona Ireneusz | Tr-hu | Dorośli M | 288 | 142 | 430 |
10 | Bartulewicz Mariusz | Tr-hu | Dorośli M | 320 | 92 | 412 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | kat. sprzętowa | kat. wiekowa | Suma I obejście | Suma II obejście | Suma punktów |
1 | Seledec Paweł | Ol | Dorośli M | 292 | 150 | 442 |
2 | Kuteszko Marek | Ol | Dorośli M | 270 | 146 | 416 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | kat. sprzętowa | kat. wiekowa | Suma I obejście | Suma II obejście | Suma punktów |
1 | Klawikowski Robert | Cu | Dorośli M | 472 | 504 | 976 |
2 | Beling Jakub | Cu | Dorośli M | 498 | 470 | 968 |
3 | Durczak Hubert | Cu | Dorośli M | 486 | 356 | 842 |
4 | Surowiec Marcin | Cu | Dorośli M | 432 | 404 | 836 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | kat. sprzętowa | kat. wiekowa | Suma I obejście | Suma II obejście | Suma punktów |
1 | Durczak Hubert jr | Hu | Dzieci | 292 | 216 | 508 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | kat. sprzętowa | kat. wiekowa | Suma I obejście | Suma II obejście | Suma punktów |
1 | Kowalska Dominika | Hu | Dorośli K | 444 | 306 | 750 |
2 | Janka Agnieszka | Hu | Dorośli K | 438 | 290 | 728 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | kat. sprzętowa | kat. wiekowa | Suma I obejście | Suma II obejście | Suma punktów |
1 | Regiel Michał | Hu | Dorośli M | 502 | 468 | 970 |
2 | Okuniewski Marcin | Hu | Dorośli M | 494 | 462 | 956 |
3 | Maciejewski Marcin | Hu | Dorośli M | 504 | 408 | 912 |
4 | Janka Tomasz | Hu | Dorośli M | 510 | 388 | 898 |
5 | Olesiak Krzysztof | Hu | Dorośli M | 496 | 388 | 884 |
6 | Samusjew Siergiej | Hu | Dorośli M | 480 | 402 | 882 |
7 | Wojowski Artur | Hu | Dorośli M | 470 | 400 | 870 |
8 | Maksymiuk Zbigniew | Hu | Dorośli M | 458 | 398 | 856 |
9 | Duda Daniel | Hu | Dorośli M | 468 | 364 | 832 |
10 | Gralik Tomasz | Hu | Dorośli M | 464 | 366 | 830 |
11 | Stępniak Michał | Hu | Dorośli M | 444 | 318 | 762 |
12 | Uljasz Mariusz | Hu | Dorośli M | 442 | 302 | 744 |
13 | Siewiora Ryszard | Hu | Dorośli M | 438 | 290 | 728 |
14 | Kukuła Krzysztof | Hu | Dorośli M | 426 | 268 | 694 |